Overview

Standings
Results


Sheet 1: Standings

Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

14 TEAM WILSON 5 0 0 15 25 8 17

12 TEAM ELDH 4 0 1 13 18 7 11

13 TEAM MORRIS 4 1 0 12 22 10 12

4 TEAM CARNEY 3 2 0 9 20 16 4

11 TEAM BOWEN 3 2 0 9 20 18 2
7 TEAM PROULX 2 1 2 8 15 13 2

8 TEAM CORCORAN 2 2 1 7 11 9 2

10 TEAM LOCKHART 2 2 1 7 10 11 -1

9 TEAM MURRIN 2 2 1 7 12 13 -1

5 TEAM KILEY 2 3 0 6 15 17 -2

6 TEAM BERARDINELLI 2 3 0 6 18 21 -3

3 TEAM HUME 0 3 2 2 10 20 -10

2 TEAM KINSELLA 0 5 0 0 9 23 -14

1 TEAM KILMAIN 0 5 0 0 5 24 -19

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 4 1 0 12 21 10 11

5 TEAM O'SULLIVAN 4 1 0 12 27 16 11

2 TEAM MCMARTIN 3 0 2 11 36 10 26

3 TEAM LEAVITT 3 0 2 11 30 13 17

4 TEAM KELLEY 3 1 1 10 25 20 5

7 TEAM McMULLIN 2 2 1 7 19 16 3

8 TEAM MADIGAN 2 3 0 6 20 20 0

6 TEAM MARTIN 2 3 0 6 18 24 -6

11 TEAM CROCKAN 1 4 0 3 11 23 -12

9 TEAM LEWIS 1 4 0 3 16 29 -13

12 TEAM BOSTROM 1 4 0 3 6 22 -16

10 TEAM FOLAN 1 4 0 3 12 38 -26

Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

2 TEAM CATANESE 3 1 1 10 18 13 5

1 TEAM AGRESTI 3 1 0 9 15 7 8

4 TEAM LEONARD 2 1 1 7 11 10 1

3 TEAM BOSTROM 2 2 0 6 11 12 -1

6 TEAM McGOWAN 2 2 0 6 11 12 -1

5 TEAM STANGLER 1 4 0 3 14 21 -7

7 TEAM SCARPA 0 2 2 2 10 15 -5

8









9









10









Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

3 TEAM FEENEY 2 0 1 7 5 2 3

7 TEAM MORRIS 2 1 1 7 13 11 2

2 TEAM ROGERS 1 1 2 5 11 13 -2

5 TEAM CUSACK 1 1 1 4 7 6 1

6 TEAM BIZOKAS 1 1 1 4 8 9 -1

1 TEAM VANNELLI 1 3 0 3 8 9 -1

4 TEAM DONOVAN 1 2 0 3 9 11 -2

8





















Sheet 2: Results

RESULTS 10/8/11



Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM WILSON 7
TEAM BERARDINELLI 2
TEAM ELDH 4
TEAM MORRIS 1
TEAM KILEY 6
TEAM HUME 2
TEAM CARNEY 4
TEAM CORCORAN 1
TEAM BOWEN 4
TEAM KILMAIN 3
TEAM LOCKHART 1
TEAM MURRIN 1
TEAM PROULX 4
TEAM KINSELLA 2





Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM McMARTIN 14
TEAM FOLAN 2
TEAM LEAVITT 3
TEAM KELLEY 3
TEAM BOSTROM 3
TEAM MADIGAN 2
TEAM O'SULLIVAN 6
TEAM LEWIS 0
TEAM OCALLAGHAN 4
TEAM CROCKAN 1
TEAM McMULLIN 4
TEAM MARTIN 3





Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM CATANESE 1
TEAM SCARPA 1
TEAM LEONARD 3
TEAM BOSTROM 2
TEAM McGOWAN 5
TEAM STANGLER 1
TEAM AGRESTI BYE












Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM ROGERS 5
TEAM DONOVAN 2
TEAM VANELLI 5
TEAM MORRIS 0
TEAM FEENEY 2
TEAM CUSACK 1
TEAM BIZOKAS BYE