Overview

Standings
Results


Sheet 1: Standings

Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

14 TEAM WILSON 2 0 0 6 11 2 9

13 TEAM MORRIS 2 0 0 6 9 4 5

12 TEAM ELDH 2 0 0 6 6 2 4

11 TEAM CORCORAN 1 0 1 4 5 2 3

10 TEAM BOWEN 1 1 0 3 9 6 3
9 TEAM KILEY 1 1 0 3 5 4 1

8 TEAM PROULX 1 1 0 3 7 7 0

7 TEAM CARNEY 1 1 0 3 8 8 0

6 TEAM MURRIN 1 1 0 3 4 6 -2

5 TEAM LOCKHART 1 1 0 3 3 6 -3

4 TEAM HUME 0 1 1 1 4 5 -1

3 TEAM BERARDINELLI 0 2 0 0 5 10 -5

2 TEAM KINSELLA 0 2 0 0 3 10 -7

1 TEAM KILMAIN 0 2 0 0 1 8 -7

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 2 0 0 6 12 4 8

2 TEAM MCMARTIN 1 0 1 4 14 4 10

3 TEAM LEAVITT 1 0 1 4 10 8 2

4 TEAM McMULLIN 1 1 0 3 10 7 3

5 TEAM KELLEY 1 1 0 3 12 11 1

6 TEAM MADIGAN 1 1 0 3 10 10 0

7 TEAM FOLAN 1 1 0 3 8 8 0

8 TEAM O'SULLIVAN 1 1 0 3 11 11 0

9 TEAM MARTIN 1 1 0 3 8 10 -2

10 TEAM LEWIS 1 1 0 3 7 11 -4

11 TEAM CROCKAN 0 2 0 0 5 12 -7

12 TEAM BOSTROM 0 2 0 0 3 14 -11

Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM AGRESTI 2 0 0 6 12 6 6

2 TEAM CATANESE 1 1 0 3 10 7 3

4 TEAM STANGLER 1 1 0 3 12 11 1

5 TEAM McGOWAN 1 1 0 3 5 9 -4

3 TEAM SCARPA 0 1 1 1 9 11 -2

6 TEAM LEONARD 0 0 1 0 3 3 0

7 TEAM BOSTROM 0 1 0 0 4 8 -4

8









9









10









Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

7 TEAM MORRIS 1 0 1 4 9 4 5

6 TEAM BIZOKAS 1 0 1 4 6 5 1

5 TEAM CUSACK 1 0 0 3 4 2 2

4 TEAM DONOVAN 1 1 0 3 7 6 1

3 TEAM FEENEY 0 0 1 1 1 1 0

2 TEAM ROGERS 0 1 1 1 4 9 -5

1 TEAM VANNELLI 0 2 0 0 3 7 -4

8





















Sheet 2: Results

RESULTS 9/17/11



Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM LOCKHART 3
TEAM KILMAIN 1
TEAM MURRIN 4
TEAM HUME 3
TEAM ELDH 3
TEAM BERARDINELLI 2
TEAM PROULX 3
TEAM BOWEN 2
TEAM MORRIS 4
TEAM KILEY 0
TEAM WILSON 6
TEAM CARNEY 2
TEAM CORCORAN 4
TEAM KINSELLA 1





Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 7
TEAM LEWIS 2
TEAM LEAVITT 4
TEAM McMARTIN 4
TEAM McMULLIN 6
TEAM CROCKAN 1
TEAM O'SULLIVAN 6
TEAM MADIGAN 4
TEAM FOLAN 4
TEAM BOSTROM 3
TEAM MARTIN 6
TEAM KELLEY 5





Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM AGRESTI 5
TEAM STANGLER 4
TEAM McGOWAN 3
TEAM CATANESE 2
TEAM LEONARD 3
TEAM SCARPA 3
TEAM BOSTROM BYE












Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM BIZOKAS 1
TEAM ROGERS 1
TEAM MORRIS 1
TEAM FEENEY 1
TEAM DONOVAN 3
TEAM VANELLI 1
TEAM CUSACK BYE